8. ZSAA-Distanzchampionat

Platz Name Pferd Rasse Ritte km Plazierungspkt. Gesamtpunkte
1. Dirk Frenzel Kelim APb 5 550 99 649
2. Cornelia Koller Mocha AV 5 487 78 565
3. Peter Baumann H.S. Andy Girl AV 5 476 87 563
4. Christine Andress Kelim APb 5 416 144 560
5. Peter Baumann Haleb AV 5 444 114 558
6. Heinz Leipold Shiwa AV 5 415 96 546
7. Carolin Hitzer Celeborn AV 5 466 69 535
8. Verena Müller Valeur AA 5 430 96 526
9. Birgit Leipold Orana AV 5 442 78 520
10. Jan Duvenhorst Quadir Ibn Masri AV 5 417 99 516
10. Christian Taubner GerSemi AV 5 405 111 516
12. Marianne Hähnel Baida In Nahar II APb 5 428 84 512
13. Hermann Picchotka Flor AV 5 430 72 502
14. Corinna Lenhard Marakesch AV 5 349 150 499
15. Klaudia Al Samarraie Ayman ABP 4 440 57 497
16. Andra Blum Aswan ABP 5 388 99 487
17. Svenja Stelze Ghalya ABP 5 364 108 472
18. Alexandra Miemczyk Poznan AV 5 344 123 467
19. Miriam Vogel Shalima II ShA 5 452 12 464
20. Monika Schwellenbach El Amakhar AV 5 340 13 463
21. Jo Küster CS Aramis AA 4 355 105 460
22. Dr. Ulrike Weckenmann Soufi AV 5 371 87 458
23. Bert Fichtel Oka APb 5 361 93 454
24. Dr. Christine Stehr Bint Kaysouna AV 5 367 78 445
25. Lutz Petersen Serenety Shahan AV 5 351 87 438
26. Kerstin Martin Abashi AV 3 380 45 425
27. Susanne Hessler Rabin A 4 334 78 412
28. Silke Muyschel Fasetta AV 5 351 39 390
29. Ina Baader Maleika AV 4 302 75 377
30. Susanne Kruse Amurath ShA 5 304 60 364
31. Karin Bartscher-Löffler Darkana APb 4 272 87 359
32. Joana Al Samarraie Tamunis ShA 3 320 30 350
33. Claudia Bretthauer Wanisa ShA 3 206 87 293
34. Katrin Falke-Schmiedt Obelix ABP 3 177 63 240
35. Lutz Petersen Serenity Bint Lazan AV 3 161 51 212
36. Klaudia Al Samarraie Witka AA 2 151 51 202
37. Mieke Schmidt Medal AV 2 176 21 197
38. Ina Baader Medal AV 2 135 48 183
39. Peter Baumann Miss Andina AV 2 140 42 182
40. Kerstin Lindenbeck Tamunis ShA 2 120 54 174
40. Karolin Reichel Ayman APb 2 120 54 174
42. Karin Strothenke Hedgard AA 2 120 45 165
43. Marianne Hähnel April Rose APb 2 145 3 148
43. Peter Baumann Poznan AV 2 130 18 148
45. Alexandra Miemczyk Ramay AV 1 120 18 138
46. Katharina Schultheis Kara de Nerak AV 2 120 15 135
47. Peter Baumann Ramay AV 1 120 12 132
48. Alexandra Miemczyk Palladii AV 1 85 30 115
49. Uwe Jordan Rajana APb 2 114 - 114
50. Peter Baumann Palladii AV 1 60 30 90
51. Alin Fögeling Sucha´s Ballerina A 1 60 15 75
52. Peter Baumann Fada Fid El Nile AV 1 60 3 63
53. Carmen Ganzenmüller Baida In Nahar II APb 1 60 - 60
54. Marianne Hähnel Sotschi Bint Binari AV 1 60 - 60